Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McGregor, Hayden L16110001
2 Circus, Daniel18110172
3 Stampa, John1780010
4 Bennett, Luke N2180000
5 Roach, Jake T1280000
6 Robertson, William1570000
7 Singh, Bhupinder1670002
8 Innes, Logan1670210
9 Beach, Aidan1670010
10 Dunstan, Hayden960010
11 Di Salvo, Matthew1060000
12 Henrich, Shaun1360001
13 Douglas, Brayden James1460021
14 Porter, Jack1060010
15 Lenoy, Keiryn1260003
16 de Lange, Joe1760001
17 George, Mathewkutty1260000
18 De Lange, Ian1160003
19 Singh, Amanjot1560000
20 Khosa, Jasvir1450000
21 Jose Savio, Abhishek1250000
22 Loeskow, Luke1350421
23 Byrnes, Amy2650021
24 Lesina, Steven1550020
25 Etherington, Ryan850010
26 Dunstan, Sam1150000
27 Folpp, Matthew1241010
28 Kingston, Liam1740010
29 Cahill, Danaya1140002
30 Hession, Tom1040001
31 Raper, Blake1440001
32 Curmi, Jaya1640000
33 Caltabiano, Jared1940000
34 Maccoll, Andrew1340020
35 Gosper, Chad730021
36 Houghton, Mitchell A1230020
37 Maynard, Nicholas831010
38 Houghton, Soraya1330001
39 Bhangu, Gurveer Singh1230011
40 McGrath, Samuel C830010
41 Heidenreich, Kyle1630010
42 Argoon, Travis E430030
43 Zanetich, Brody2230021
44 SELVARAJ, SHERJIN1232000
45 Singh, Ranjodh1530000
46 Puthooran, Jacob1130000
47 Reid, Justin13313100
48 Godwin, Patrick J1030000
49 Anderson, Chris G1330000
50 Rodman, Gavin Z730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 151   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook